Home > Furniture > Very Good

Very Good

September 23rd, 2009

Very Good
Looking for the best deals on Very Good? Check out the products below. Each of these products is current, and available to ship now. Feel free to select an item for more information. And don"t forget to check back often... This page is constantly updated with great new Very Good auctions.

6 pc Louis XVI French Provincial Bedroom Set Med Walnut Color Very Good Cond
6 pc Louis XVI French Provincial Bedroom Set Med Walnut Color Very Good Cond
$5,500.00
Time Remaining: 12d 9h 11m
Buy It Now for only: $5,500.00

10 pc Louis XVI French Provincial Dinning Room Set Med Walnut Color Very Good
10 pc Louis XVI French Provincial Dinning Room Set Med Walnut Color Very Good
$5,500.00
Time Remaining: 12d 10h
Buy It Now for only: $5,500.00

A FINE ELM THREE DRAW DRESSER VERY GOOD COLOUR
A FINE ELM THREE DRAW DRESSER VERY GOOD COLOUR
$2,046.50
Time Remaining: 7d 3h 35m
Buy It Now for only: $2,046.50

Very Good 18th 19th Century English Pembroke Drop Leaf Table Adams Musical
Very Good 18th 19th Century English Pembroke Drop Leaf Table Adams Musical
$2,950.00
Time Remaining: 28d 19h 20m
Buy It Now for only: $2,950.00

Very Good Antique Onyx and Bronze Revolving Pedestal
Very Good Antique Onyx and Bronze Revolving Pedestal
$950.00
Time Remaining: 16d 7h 6m
Buy It Now for only: $950.00

Very Good 1940s Mahogany Adams Style Hand Painted Sewing Stand
Very Good 1940s Mahogany Adams Style Hand Painted Sewing Stand
$650.00
Time Remaining: 12d 16h 39m
Buy It Now for only: $650.00

Antique Victorian Etegere Shelf Very Good Condition
Antique Victorian Etegere Shelf Very Good Condition
$550.00
Time Remaining: 2d 15h 32m
Buy It Now for only: $550.00

ANTIQUE SOLID TIGER OAK DRESSER W BEVELED MIRROR VERY GOOD CONDITION
ANTIQUE SOLID TIGER OAK DRESSER W BEVELED MIRROR VERY GOOD CONDITION
$525.00
Time Remaining: 7d 5h 56m
Buy It Now for only: $525.00

Early American Birchwood Hutch in VERY GOOD condition
Early American Birchwood Hutch in VERY GOOD condition
$500.00
Time Remaining: 1d 15h 10m
Buy It Now for only: $500.00

Heywood Wakefield Wicker Side Chair Signed Very Good Condition
Heywood Wakefield Wicker Side Chair Signed Very Good Condition
$399.00
Time Remaining: 27d 15h 37m
Buy It Now for only: $399.00

OTTOMAN CHIPPENDALE ANTIQUE CLAW FEET GREEN VELVETEEN WOOD VERY GOOD
OTTOMAN CHIPPENDALE ANTIQUE CLAW FEET GREEN VELVETEEN WOOD VERY GOOD
$299.99
Time Remaining: 12d 11h 11m
Buy It Now for only: $299.99

Beautiful Burled Walnut Table Country French Style Very Good Original Condition
Beautiful Burled Walnut Table Country French Style Very Good Original Condition
$255.00
Time Remaining: 18d 6h 41m
Buy It Now for only: $255.00

1920s china hutch very good condition
1920s china hutch very good condition
$200.00
Time Remaining: 4d 16h 52m
Buy It Now for only: $250.00

Mid Century Modern Good Form Chair Rare and in Very good condition
Mid Century Modern Good Form Chair Rare and in Very good condition
$165.00
Time Remaining: 23d 15h 13m
Buy It Now for only: $165.00

ANTIQUE CHAIR VERY GOOD CONDITION LOCAL PICK UP ONLY
ANTIQUE CHAIR VERY GOOD CONDITION LOCAL PICK UP ONLY
$132.50
Time Remaining: 4d 18h 12m
Buy It Now for only: $132.50

ANTIQUE WOOD CHAIR NICELY DETAILED CANE SEAT VERY GOOD CONDITION
ANTIQUE WOOD CHAIR NICELY DETAILED CANE SEAT VERY GOOD CONDITION
$90.00
Time Remaining: 2d 10h 27m
Buy It Now for only: $99.00

RETRO GLASS BOWL 50 60S CLEAR GLASS CRYSTAL BOWL IN VERY GOOD CONDITION
RETRO GLASS BOWL 50 60S CLEAR GLASS CRYSTAL BOWL IN VERY GOOD CONDITION
$9.76
Time Remaining: 12d 18h 47m
Buy It Now for only: $9.76

1940s Pair of Kittinger Tables With Drawer Very Good Original Condition Labeled
1940s Pair of Kittinger Tables With Drawer Very Good Original Condition Labeled
$795.00
Time Remaining: 19d 8h 3m
Buy It Now for only: $795.00

Beautiful Vintage Hitchcock Harvest Black Chest Very Good Original Condition
Beautiful Vintage Hitchcock Harvest Black Chest Very Good Original Condition
$584.99
Time Remaining: 21d 11h 34m
Buy It Now for only: $584.99

Antique Glass Tray Top Butlers Table Very Good Condition Empire Revival Style
Antique Glass Tray Top Butlers Table Very Good Condition Empire Revival Style
$500.00
Time Remaining: 17d 14h 41m
Buy It Now for only: $500.00

Beautiful Vintage Hitchcock Black Harvest Inn Chair Very Good Condition
Beautiful Vintage Hitchcock Black Harvest Inn Chair Very Good Condition
$175.00
Time Remaining: 24d 19h 52m
Buy It Now for only: $175.00

Pair of Antque American Country Side Chairs Victorian Period Sturdy Very Good
Pair of Antque American Country Side Chairs Victorian Period Sturdy Very Good
$85.00
Time Remaining: 16d 14h 51m
Buy It Now for only: $85.00

Very Good Vintage Leather Chesterfield Suite in Honey Tans
Very Good Vintage Leather Chesterfield Suite in Honey Tans
$5,167.22
Time Remaining: 7d 6h 14m
Buy It Now for only: $5,167.22

Very Good Antique 19thC Leather Chesterfield Sofa
Very Good Antique 19thC Leather Chesterfield Sofa
$3,912.66
Time Remaining: 13d 8h 59m
Buy It Now for only: $3,912.66

Very Good Fully Coil Sprung Vintage Leather Chesterfield Sofa in Red
Very Good Fully Coil Sprung Vintage Leather Chesterfield Sofa in Red
$3,912.66
Time Remaining: 7d 5h 46m
Buy It Now for only: $3,912.66

Very Good Fully Coil Sprung Vintage Leather Chesterfield Sofa in Rustic Chestnut
Very Good Fully Coil Sprung Vintage Leather Chesterfield Sofa in Rustic Chestnut
$3,599.02
Time Remaining: 7d 5h 56m
Buy It Now for only: $3,599.02

Very Good Rich Wine Leather Chesterfield 3 Piece Suite Sofa Two Chairs
Very Good Rich Wine Leather Chesterfield 3 Piece Suite Sofa Two Chairs
$2,501.28
Time Remaining: 24d 7h 30m
Buy It Now for only: $2,501.28

Very Good Rich Wine Leather Chesterfield 3 Piece Suite Sofa Two Chairs
Very Good Rich Wine Leather Chesterfield 3 Piece Suite Sofa Two Chairs
$2,344.46
Time Remaining: 27d 9h 15m
Buy It Now for only: $2,344.46

Very Good Red Leather Chesterfield 3 Piece Suite Sofa Two Chairs
Very Good Red Leather Chesterfield 3 Piece Suite Sofa Two Chairs
$2,187.64
Time Remaining: 13d 9h 13m
Buy It Now for only: $2,187.64

Very Good chestnut Brown Leather Chesterfield Sofa  Chair with coil Sprung Seat
Very Good chestnut Brown Leather Chesterfield Sofa Chair with coil Sprung Seat
$2,187.64
Time Remaining: 27d 8h 51m
Buy It Now for only: $2,187.64

Very Good Vintage Leather Chesterfield Suite in Rich Chocolate Browns
Very Good Vintage Leather Chesterfield Suite in Rich Chocolate Browns
$1,717.18
Time Remaining: 7d 6h 20m
Buy It Now for only: $1,717.18

Vintage Ball  Claw Stool Very Good Condition
Vintage Ball Claw Stool Very Good Condition
$100.00
Time Remaining: 29d 10h 36m
Buy It Now for only: $100.00

120 Ct Oval Shaped Diamond Engagement Ring Bar Setting SI3 D CUT VERY GOOD
120 Ct Oval Shaped Diamond Engagement Ring Bar Setting SI3 D CUT VERY GOOD
$4,299.99
Time Remaining: 29d 23h 59m
Buy It Now for only: $4,299.99

Murdered My Sweet Joan Lowery Nixon Very Good
Murdered My Sweet Joan Lowery Nixon Very Good
$11.48
Time Remaining: 29d 23h 58m
Buy It Now for only: $11.48

The Family Diamond Stories Edward Schwarzschild Very Good
The Family Diamond Stories Edward Schwarzschild Very Good
$11.48
Time Remaining: 29d 23h 58m
Buy It Now for only: $11.48

Bibliographie Critique Du Roman Canadien Francais 1837 1900  Very Good
Bibliographie Critique Du Roman Canadien Francais 1837 1900 Very Good
$12.48
Time Remaining: 29d 23h 58m
Buy It Now for only: $12.48

A Kiwi in Cowboy Country Michael Belshaw Very Good Bo
A Kiwi in Cowboy Country Michael Belshaw Very Good Bo
$21.62
Time Remaining: 30d 3m
Buy It Now for only: $21.62

Armistice Nick Stafford Very Good
Armistice Nick Stafford Very Good
$1.55
Time Remaining: 29d 23h 57m
Buy It Now for only: $1.55

The Book of Lies Brad Meltzer Very Good Hardcover
The Book of Lies Brad Meltzer Very Good Hardcover
$5.98
Time Remaining: 29d 23h 57m
Buy It Now for only: $5.98

Tough Choices A Memoir Carly Fiorina Very Good Hardcover
Tough Choices A Memoir Carly Fiorina Very Good Hardcover
$5.98
Time Remaining: 29d 23h 57m
Buy It Now for only: $5.98

Cry CD 1 Kym Marsh Very Good
Cry CD 1 Kym Marsh Very Good
$1.55
Time Remaining: 29d 23h 57m
Buy It Now for only: $1.55

Iron Orchid Holly Barker No 5 Stuart Woods Very Good Paperback
Iron Orchid Holly Barker No 5 Stuart Woods Very Good Paperback
$5.98
Time Remaining: 29d 23h 57m
Buy It Now for only: $5.98

COLLECTABLE WADE SET OF FIVE PIGS  MONEYBOXESVERY GOOD CONDITION
COLLECTABLE WADE SET OF FIVE PIGS MONEYBOXESVERY GOOD CONDITION
$250.91
Time Remaining: 9d 23h 57m
Buy It Now for only: $250.91

50 Number Ones George Strait Very Good
50 Number Ones George Strait Very Good
$7.99
Time Remaining: 29d 23h 56m
Buy It Now for only: $7.99

Tromeo  Juliet Unrated Directors Cut VHS Very Good VHS Jane Jensen Will
Tromeo Juliet Unrated Directors Cut VHS Very Good VHS Jane Jensen Will
$2.98
Time Remaining: 29d 23h 56m
Buy It Now for only: $2.98

The Nutcracker 1993 Motion Picture Soundtrack  Very Good Soundtrack
The Nutcracker 1993 Motion Picture Soundtrack Very Good Soundtrack
$5.98
Time Remaining: 29d 23h 56m
Buy It Now for only: $5.98

Power  The Glory Gentle Giant Very Good Original recording remastered
Power The Glory Gentle Giant Very Good Original recording remastered
$8.98
Time Remaining: 29d 23h 56m
Buy It Now for only: $8.98

064 Carat Very Good Cut Pink SI1 Round Natural Loose Diamond AGI Certified
064 Carat Very Good Cut Pink SI1 Round Natural Loose Diamond AGI Certified
$682.00
Time Remaining: 9d 23h 55m
Buy It Now for only: $682.00

Just Enough French Just Enough Phrasebook Series DL Ellis Very Good Book
Just Enough French Just Enough Phrasebook Series DL Ellis Very Good Book
$5.99
Time Remaining: 29d 23h 54m
Buy It Now for only: $5.99

The Way I See It Rants Revelations And Rules For Life Alan Sugar Very Good B
The Way I See It Rants Revelations And Rules For Life Alan Sugar Very Good B
$5.87
Time Remaining: 29d 23h 54m
Buy It Now for only: $5.87

The Flavour Thesaurus Niki Segnit Very Good Book
The Flavour Thesaurus Niki Segnit Very Good Book
$16.00
Time Remaining: 29d 23h 54m
Buy It Now for only: $16.00

Cains Daughters Very Good Books
Cains Daughters Very Good Books
$16.81
Time Remaining: 29d 23h 54m
Buy It Now for only: $16.81

The Very Ticklish Tiger Peek a boo Pop ups  Good Book
The Very Ticklish Tiger Peek a boo Pop ups Good Book
$1.57
Time Remaining: 29d 23h 54m
Buy It Now for only: $1.57

Rustic Wedding Symphony Rumanian Rhapsodies  Very Good
Rustic Wedding Symphony Rumanian Rhapsodies Very Good
$5.91
Time Remaining: 29d 23h 52m
Buy It Now for only: $5.91

Celtic Collections Phil Coulter Phil Coulter Very Good
Celtic Collections Phil Coulter Phil Coulter Very Good
$3.97
Time Remaining: 29d 23h 52m
Buy It Now for only: $3.97

Winters Crossing Phil Coulter James Galway Very Good
Winters Crossing Phil Coulter James Galway Very Good
$1.17
Time Remaining: 29d 23h 52m
Buy It Now for only: $1.17

Magellan RoadMate 1700 Automotive GPS Receiver VERY GOOD CONDITION
Magellan RoadMate 1700 Automotive GPS Receiver VERY GOOD CONDITION
$95.00
Time Remaining: 6d 23h 52m
Buy It Now for only: $95.00

Exit Planet Dust The Chemical Brothers Very Good
Exit Planet Dust The Chemical Brothers Very Good
$4.58
Time Remaining: 29d 23h 52m
Buy It Now for only: $4.58

Mary Star of the Sea Zwan Very Good
Mary Star of the Sea Zwan Very Good
$4.38
Time Remaining: 29d 23h 52m
Buy It Now for only: $4.38

Welcome to Wherever You Are INXS Very Good
Welcome to Wherever You Are INXS Very Good
$14.08
Time Remaining: 29d 23h 52m
Buy It Now for only: $14.08

Dead Elvis Death in Vegas Very Good
Dead Elvis Death in Vegas Very Good
$4.58
Time Remaining: 29d 23h 52m
Buy It Now for only: $4.58

Odelay Beck Very Good
Odelay Beck Very Good
$4.58
Time Remaining: 29d 23h 52m
Buy It Now for only: $4.58

Smash Hits Steel Pulse Very Good Import
Smash Hits Steel Pulse Very Good Import
$17.27
Time Remaining: 29d 23h 52m
Buy It Now for only: $17.27

Comin at Ya The Persuasions Very Good
Comin at Ya The Persuasions Very Good
$13.39
Time Remaining: 29d 23h 56m
Buy It Now for only: $13.39

126 CT VERY GOOD CUT ROUND D VS2 DIAMOND 14K GOLD CHANNEL ENGAGEMENT RING 35g
126 CT VERY GOOD CUT ROUND D VS2 DIAMOND 14K GOLD CHANNEL ENGAGEMENT RING 35g
$3,253.00
Time Remaining: 29d 17h 51m
Buy It Now for only: $3,253.00

1942 10 Armitage McFarlane Ten Shillings R13 Good Very Fine gVF
1942 10 Armitage McFarlane Ten Shillings R13 Good Very Fine gVF
$385.95
Time Remaining: 29d 23h 47m
Buy It Now for only: $385.95

Breaking the Sound Barrier Amy Goodman Very Good Book
Breaking the Sound Barrier Amy Goodman Very Good Book
$2.49
Time Remaining: 29d 23h 48m
Buy It Now for only: $2.49

ABRAHAM LINCOLN 1994 Hardcover Dust Jacket Very Good Condition
ABRAHAM LINCOLN 1994 Hardcover Dust Jacket Very Good Condition
$2.99
Time Remaining: 29d 23h 46m
Buy It Now for only: $2.99

Core Stone Temple Pilots Very Good
Core Stone Temple Pilots Very Good
$3.00
Time Remaining: 29d 23h 46m
Buy It Now for only: $3.00

American Pride Alabama Very Good
American Pride Alabama Very Good
$3.00
Time Remaining: 29d 23h 45m
Buy It Now for only: $3.00

Dead Men Richard Pierce Very Good Book
Dead Men Richard Pierce Very Good Book
$10.27
Time Remaining: 29d 23h 45m
Buy It Now for only: $10.27

Vespertine Bjrk Very Good
Vespertine Bjrk Very Good
$5.50
Time Remaining: 29d 23h 48m
Buy It Now for only: $5.50

Comments are closed.